Projetos selecionados

Galeria de imagens

Avaliação

Cinema da Gema
Direção Instituição/produtora Estado
A Copa dos Refugiados Luciano Pérez Fernández Canal Futura / Luciano Pérez Fernández e Erika Azevedo RJ
As Pastoras Juliana Chagas Goiabeira Filmes RJ
CORPO ESTRANHO VIC ESTEVES , ARANHA SABIXONA RJ
Gira Filipe Galvão Coletivo Poxavila RJ
Juventude Coletiva Beto Waite Cinetrupe Produções RJ
Piano Forte Anabela Roque Anabela Roque RJ
PORTO, maravilha pra quem? Gabriela Cristina Maia Oliveira, Jaqueline Suarez Bastos, Luis Henrick Teixeira Produção independente RJ
Quijaua Coletiva Coletiva RJ
TRANSBAIXADA Renan Collier NUCA RJ
Fronteiras Imaginárias
Direção Instituição/produtora Estado
CABELO BOM SWAHILI VIDAL, CLAUDIA ALVES COFFEEMAN FILMES & IDEOGRAPH RJ
CLOSE Rosane Gurgel Comunik Filmes CE
Eu só quero é ser feliz - Uma breve história do funk carioca André Fernandes Gomes de Souza ANF Produções LTDA - ME RJ
MARIA ELEN LINTH, RIANE NASCIMENTO EPARRÊI FILMES AM
Pele Suja Minha Carne Bruno Ribeiro UFF RJ
Poesia Segunda Pele-O Filme Criação Coletiva, Pamela Ohnitram, Kathlenn Ferreira, Isabella Tavares cineclube Xuxu ComXis RJ
PRETO NO BRANCO Valter Rege Valter Sousa Rege - Edital Curta Afirmativo SP
Rainha Sabrina Fidalgo Fidalgo Produções e Mutuca Filmes RJ
Real Conquista Fabiana Assis Violeta Filmes GO
Regeneração Humberto Carrão - RJ
Rosália Marginal Diego Jesus ECOM - Escola de Cinema Olhares da Maré / Redes da Maré RJ
Somaré Lana Lo Bianco RJ
Tailor Calí dos Anjos Suma Filmes RJ
Terminal 3 Thomaz Pedro, Marques Casara Papel Social SP
Panorâmica
Direção Instituição/produtora Estado
A Noite dos Tempos RIcardo do Carmo Os 13 Filmes RJ
A Princesa do Beco e o Lampião Cromado Kurt Shaw Shine a Light/Usina da Imaginação SC
Contagem Regressiva Luis Carlos de Alencar Couro de Rato RJ
O SILÊNCIO DA NOITE É QUE TEM SIDO TESTEMUNHA DAS MINHAS AMARGURAS Petrônio de Lorena Vilabela Produções Artísticas Ltda EPP PE
O Som do Tempo Arthur Moura 202 filmes RJ
Som Sem Sentido Gabriela Bervian Pata Negra RS
Tudojuntoemisturado
Direção Instituição/produtora Estado
DESCASO Dougz-BXD Cineclube Xuxu ComXis RJ
Encontro Julio Freire , Roberto Skora Polaco filmes SP
Fonte da Tristeza Samira Daher Independente MG
marvin.gif Marvin Pereira BA
Movimento #5 Thiago Merces, Marcos Haas Vórtice Filmes PE
O caso de Dircéia João Araió, Ju Mendonça, Fabíola Mota RJ
O silêncio de sua viagem Armando Lima RJ
Real Card Rossandra Leone Cineclube Atlântico Negro RJ
Sem Som Kadu Burgos PEIXEELÉTRICO RJ
soporos luciana nunes vieira volante filmes SP
Transcrição iIury de Carvalho Lobo Felipe Dutra RJ
Umbral - Depois de morrer Thomaz Magalhães Burokê Filmes GO
Via Acauã Coletivo Acauã Produções Culturais PB
Wal Kavalga Wladymir Lima radicais livres SC
Visorama
Direção Instituição/produtora Estado
(Re)ocupar Edmar Augusto da Silva, Fernanda Bedaque, Julio Nunes Campos, Leandro Olimpio, Luiz Carlos Gama Academia Internacional de Cinema (AIC) PR
Além de Mim Gabriela Billwiller , Laís Lorenço Universidade Federal Fluminenese RJ
Chapeuzinho Verde na Mata Atlântica Lata Doida (coletiva) Lata Filmes RJ
ENQUANTO CALAM-ME OS AGUDOS Laís Perini, Laysa Elias e Letíca Bina Centro Universitário Senac SP
Estrelas do Cruzeiro Filipe Codeço Roda Produtiva Produção Artística RJ
Memórias da Solidariedade: Dona Terezinha Ana Paula Pereira, Hannah Cavalcanti, Bernardo Simbalista, Bia Marques, Nico Silva Ação da Cidadania RJ
NÃO PENSE QUE SABE SER QUEM É Leila Xavier, Sandro Demarco CONEXÃO DAS ARTES RJ
Sarau da onça - A poesia de quebrada Vinicius Eliziário Instituto de Humanidades, Artes e Ciências - Professor Milton Santos - IHAC/UFBA BA
Um rio que mora aqui Filme coletivo Janela Periférica PR